2022 NCAA Championships (March 9-12, 2022)
Live Team Scoring
Live Timing
March 10: Women's GS | Men's GS
March 10: Women's Classic | Men's Classic
March 11: Men's Slalom | Women's Slalom
March 12: Men's Freestyle | Women's Freestyle

 

2022 NCAA Championships LIVE Team Standings

UNOFFICIAL (Alpine Updates During Second Runs Only)
  Alpine Nordic  
  Giant Slalom (3/9) Slalom (3/11) Classic (3/10) Freestyle (3/12)  
Rank School Men Women Men Women Men Women Men Women TOTAL
1. Utah75.063.077.541.046.0102.573.0100.0578.0
2. Vermont44.552.089.053.574.064.578.056.0511.5
3. Denver63.069.053.570.076.041.051.013.0436.5
4. Colorado59.062.062.044.074.067.022.045.0435.0
5. Alaska Anchorage5.023.030.025.045.030.067.044.0269.0
6. New Hampshire47.011.027.041.010.029.019.057.0241.0
7. Alaska Fairbanks76.032.058.073.0239.0
8. Westminster55.046.047.083.0231.0
9. Montana State34.047.027.057.00.019.015.014.0213.0
10. Middlebury44.527.032.017.042.018.029.00.0209.5
11. Dartmouth25.038.012.047.04.04.07.05.0142.0
12. Michigan Tech10.064.023.044.0141.0
13. St. Michael's37.022.034.015.5108.5
14. Northern Michigan23.01.037.03.064.0
15. Colby6.00.07.00.025.018.056.0
16. Bowdoin2.02.03.021.028.0
17. St. Lawrence20.00.00.00.00.06.026.0
18. St. Scholastica12.00.011.00.023.0
19. Plymouth State15.04.019.0
20. Harvard3.01.05.05.014.0
21. Boston College4.00.04.0
22. Green Bay0.01.01.0
© Rocky Mountain Intercollegiate Ski Association. All Rights Reserved. Powered by StatsGeek